Search Offenders

Paul Lavern Allen

Paul Lavern Allen

4611 WITHERS DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/27/1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - SNAKE AND APPLE
    • Tattoos - Wrist, right - DOT AND MARKS

OFFENSES

  • Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 01/10/1984
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS, 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 01/10/1984
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALLEN, PAUL
  • ALLEN, PAUL L
  • ALLEN, PAUL LAVERNE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : NSF352
  • Make : General Motors Corp.
  • Model : Canyon
  • Color : Green - Dark

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Paul Lavern Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul Lavern Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties