Search Offenders

Patrick William Gurnee

Patrick William Gurnee

510 NW GEORGIA AVE, SWEETWATER, TX 79556

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II
  • Offender Status : Absconder

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/16/1961
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Ankle, left -
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - Cross
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - Man with Cowboy Hat
    • Tattoos - Wrist, left -
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT - THIRD DEGREE (Force or Coercion)
  • Conviction Date : 03/06/1995
  • Conviction State : MI
  • Statute : 750.520D1B

  • Offense : 62.102. FAILURE TO COMPLY WITH REGISTRATION REQUIREMENTS. (a) A person commits an offense if the person is required to register and fails to comply with any requirement of this chapter.(b) An offense under this article is:(1) a state jail felony if the actor is a person whose duty to register expires under Article 62.101(b) or (c);(2) a felony of the third degree if the actor is a person whose duty to register expires under Article 62.101(a) and who is required to verify registration once each year un
  • Conviction Date : 10/23/2014
  • Conviction State : TX
  • Statute : CCP 62.102(B)(2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GURNEE, PAT
  • GURNEE, PATRICK W

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Patrick William Gurnee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick William Gurnee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties