Search Offenders

Ole Rick Silva Jr

Ole Rick Silva Jr

STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (05/14/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : UNDETERMINED
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/16/1976
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : UNKNOWN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 8/16/2013
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 50 YEARS; 10 YEARS SUSPENDED; 422 DAYS CREDIT; LIFETIME SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH GSI OFFENSE

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION
  • Conviction Date : 8/16/2013
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 50 YEARS; 10 YEARS SUSPENDED; 422 DAYS CREDIT; LIFETIME SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT WITH ABUSE OF A CHILD OFFENSE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SILVA, OLE RICARDO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ole Rick Silva Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ole Rick Silva Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties