Search Offenders

Norwood Johnson

Norwood Johnson

1921 Pulaski HWY AMERICAN CAR WASH-STAYS IN VAN, BEAR, DE 19701

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/20/1971
  • Age : 50
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC R SHLD-Scar Shoulder, Right
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • SC FHD-Scar Forehead
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo Chest Nonspecific
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPTED Unlawful Sexual Intercourse 1st
  • Adjudication Date : 1990-04-24
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0775-0000-F-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NORWOOD H, JOHNSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : GRAND CARA
  • Color : Blue
  • State : DE
  • Registration : UNREGISTERED

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Norwood Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Norwood Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties