Search Offenders

Norman Gerald Unger Jr

Norman Gerald Unger Jr

3608 Southern Pines Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

Address Date : (10/03/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/16/1970
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01"
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Criminal Sexual Conduct, Third Degree)
  • Adjudication Date : 09/30/2003
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Interstate, MI
  • Court Case Number : Not Available

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : No r

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Not Available

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 2011
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 6908XI

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual Offender or Predators

We make no representation that Norman Gerald Unger Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Norman Gerald Unger Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties