Search Offenders

Michael Shannon Holland

Michael Shannon Holland

Reported Address - Out-of-State, ASHTABULA, OH 44004

Address Date : (06/06/2014) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/27/1979
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 09"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : W
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : HAZEL
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • SC L KNEE
    • SC L LEG 1 LONG STICHES
    • SC R LEG RIGHT SIDE THIGH AREA ROUND SCAR
    • SC R SHLD 3 DIFFERENT SCAR APPROX 1 LONG EACH
    • TAT BACK LIONS HEAD LOWER BACK
    • TAT CHEST PANTHER
    • TAT ABDOM PRAYING HANDS
    • TAT BACK HOLLAND LION HEAD TRIBAL ART
    • TAT CHEST PAINTHER ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE CHEST
    • TAT L ARM MSH W A DRAGON
    • TAT R ARM CROSS W FACE AND A TRIBAL DESIGN
    • TAT ABDOM PRAYING HAND ONLY GOD CAN JUDGE
    • TAT R ARM CROSS
    • TAT BACK HOLLAND
    • TAT L ARM MSH

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2001-12-04
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • County : GASTON - NC
  • Offense Date : 07/02/2001
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : None
  • Age of Offense : 21

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2001-12-04
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • County : GASTON - NC
  • Offense Date : 07/02/2001
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : None
  • Age of Offense : 21

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HOLLAND,MICHAEL
  • HOLLAND,MICHAEL S

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Shannon Holland's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Shannon Holland is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties