Search Offenders

Michael Nocita

Michael Nocita

82 SMOKTREE AVE, OCOTILLO, CA 92259

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/27/1988
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 506
  • Weight : 150
  • Ethnicity : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND/STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
    • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC EMBLEM

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2011
  • Offense Code : 288(a)
  • Year of Last Release : 2016

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MICHAEL WAYNE NOCITA

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Nocita's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Nocita is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties