Search Offenders

Michael Francis Hamer

Michael Francis Hamer

3700 block of Dupont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55412

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/16/1967
  • Height : 5' 9"
  • Weight : 221
  • Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Medium
  • Build : Large

OFFENSES

  • Offense Statute(s) : 609.352
  • Offense Information : Offender arranged to meet individual posing as a 12-year-old male via social media. Offender was also found in possession of child pornography. Offender has history of indecent exposure.

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • X Mike, XX

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Francis Hamer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Francis Hamer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties