Search Offenders

Michael Dale Murphy

Michael Dale Murphy

68520 CADIZ PIKE, BRIDGEPORT, OH 43912

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Tier 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 11"
  • Weight : 135
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : OH004-GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION
  • Conviction Date : 3/27/2015
  • Offense Date : 01/19/2015

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MICHAEL D MURPHY

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2006
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : CARAVAN
  • Color : SILVER
  • State : OH
  • License Plate : JLZ6488

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Dale Murphy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Dale Murphy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties