Search Offenders

Michael Charles Williams

Michael Charles Williams

726 1ST AVE N APT 307, GREAT FALLS, MT 59401

Address Date : (09/17/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/12/1987
  • Age : 33
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.08"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Blonde or strawberry
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Chin
    • Scar - Chin - 2 INCH LONG
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - "DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR"
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - "DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR"
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - DEATH BEFORE DISHONER
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - FULL UPPER SLEEVE
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - PEACE "POT, FREEDOM"
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - PEACE PEACE SIGN POT LOVE FLOWERS
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - PEACE SIGN
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - PENTACLE
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - ROSE
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - STAR
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - - PENTAGRAM
    • Tattoo - Chest - ROSE
    • "STAN"
    • Tattoo - Chest - FLOWER WITH "STAN"
    • Tattoo - Chest - FLOWER WITH RIBBON
    • Tattoo - Hand, left - DOTS
    • Tattoo - Hand, right - DOTS
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - BUTTERFLY W/ SKULL
    • ROSE
    • "FREEDOM"
    • "POT"
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right - PENTACLE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Intercourse Without Consent
  • Sentenced : 10/05/2006
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 15 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Willams, Michael Charles
  • Williams, Michael
  • Williams, Michael Charle
  • Williams, Micheal Charles
  • Williams, Mike
  • Williams, Mike Charles
  • Williiams, Michael Charles

VEHICLE INFO

  • Detail : 2004 Ford F250 Supercab Pickup, MT Plate # 829074A

  • Detail :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Charles Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Charles Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties