Search Offenders

Michael Andrew Skeldum

Michael Andrew Skeldum

202 7 AVE N APT 3, FARGO, ND 58102

Address Date : (10/13/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 5/2/1970
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - SKELDUM FONDLED A 13-YEAR-OLD GIRL AND ASKED HER IN LETTERS IF SHE WANTED TO HAVE HIS BABY.
  • Conviction Date : 9/19/2003
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 8 YEARS; 128 DAYS CREDIT

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - SKELDUM RAN A 10-YEAR-OLD GIRL OFF THE ROAD WHEN SHE WAS RIDING HER BIKE. HE PUT HER OVER HIS SHOULDER AND PUT HIS HANDS INSIDE HER SKIRT AND PANTS.
  • Conviction Date : 10/15/1999
  • Court : SARGENT COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 4 YEARS, 329 DAYS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 36 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SKELDUM, MICHEAL ANDREW

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Andrew Skeldum's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Andrew Skeldum is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties