Search Offenders

Michael Albert Berg

Michael Albert Berg

4738 BRUSHFIRE ST, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 300
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-SKULL, "WHITE"
    • Tattoos-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-ON SKULL "WHITE"
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-SO-CAL
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"STONE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TATTOO ON LEFT ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TATTOO ON RIGHT ARM
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SKULL
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 08/30/2007
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BERG, MICHAEL A
  • BERG II, MICHAEL A
  • BERG, MICHAEL A II
  • BERG II, MICHAEL ALBERT
  • BERT, MICHAEL ALBERT
  • BERG, MICHAEL ALBERT II
  • BERG II, MICHAL ALBERT
  • BERG, MICHAL ALBERT II

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 456VXW
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2005
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Michael Albert Berg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Albert Berg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties