Search Offenders

Marlon L Thomas

Marlon L Thomas

107 Cedar ST, GEORGETOWN, DE 19947

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : yes
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/10/1976
  • Age : 45
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPTED KIDNAPPING FIRST DEGREE- TO INFLICT INJURY OR VIOLATE ABUSE SEXUALLY
  • Adjudication Date : 1995-08-23
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0783-A004-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

  • Description : ATTEMPTED UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE SECOND DEGREE-NO CONSENT/INJ ON OCCASION
  • Adjudication Date : 1995-08-23
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0774-001A-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

  • Description : ATTEMPTED UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE SECOND DEGREE-NO CONSENT/INJ ON OCCASION
  • Adjudication Date : 1995-08-23
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0774-001A-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RED, THOMAS
  • MARLON L, RED
  • MARLON, THOMAS
  • MERLON L, THOMAS

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : FOCUS
  • Color : White
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 297959

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Marlon L Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marlon L Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties