Search Offenders

Mark Richard Meier

Mark Richard Meier

251 E BONITA AVE, PAHRUMP, NV 89060

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1964
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Chest-LEFT SIDE FRONT TO BACK
    • Scars-Abdomen-LG ABDO AROUND BACK OF LF SHOULDE
    • Scars-Abdomen-LEFT SIDE-1 FOOT LONG (SURGERY)

OFFENSES

  • Description : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Conviction Date : 03/22/2011
  • Offense Location : HENDERSON, NEVADA
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MEIR, MARK
  • MEIER, MARK R
  • MEIR, MARK RICHARD

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 784L08
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1999
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Camry
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Beige

  • License Plate Number : TBD
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : BUICK
  • Model : Terraza
  • Style : Van
  • Color : Brown

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Mark Richard Meier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Richard Meier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties