Search Offenders

Luis Rivera

Luis Rivera

609 N Rodney ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19805

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 09/08/1970
  • Age : 50
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.5"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R SHLD-Tattoo Shoulder, Right
    • TAT L HND-Tattoo Hand, Left
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo Chest Nonspecific
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
    • SC FHD-Scar Forehead
    • SC UR ARM-Scar Arm, Upper Right
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • TAT L FGR-Tattoo Finger(s), Left Hand
    • TAT L SHLD-Tattoo Shoulder, Left
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
  • Adjudication Date : 1993-04-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-WITHOUT CONSENT
  • Adjudication Date : 1993-02-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0001-F-C
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LUIS R, RIVERA
  • LOUIS R, VASQUEZ
  • LUIS R, RIVERA-VASQUEZ
  • LOUIS R, RIVERA
  • LUIS R, RIVERA VASQUEZ
  • LUIS, VASQUEZ
  • LUIS R, VAZQUEZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Luis Rivera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis Rivera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties