Search Offenders

Lozano Emilio Rey

Lozano Emilio Rey

826 Kimbrough ST, Shreveport, LA 71104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registry Status : Out Of State-Unverfd
  • Registry Type : Twenty Year

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 4/18/1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : American Indian Or Alaskan Native
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : VIDEO VOYEURISM
  • State : KY
  • Code : 531.100
  • County Name : Hopkins
  • Count : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EMILIO LOZANO
  • EMILO LOZANO
  • EMILO R LOZANO
  • EMILIO REY LOZANO JR
  • REY LOZANO
  • EMILIO RAY LOZANO
  • EMILIO R LOZANO
  • EMILIO R LOZANO JR
  • EMILIO R LOZANO JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Lozano Emilio Rey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lozano Emilio Rey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties