Search Offenders

Louis Frederick Miner

Louis Frederick Miner

200 PALAMINO COURT, WOODBINE, GA 31569

Address Date : (10/30/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Not Leveled
  • Absconder ? : No
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1927
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Green

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL BATTERY BY ADULT VICTIM LESS THAN 12
  • Conviction Date : 09/03/1992
  • Conviction State : Florida

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MINOR, LOUIS
  • MINOR, LOUIS FREDERICK
  • MINER, LOUIS FREDRICK

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Louis Frederick Miner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Louis Frederick Miner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties