Search Offenders

Lon Gene Bates

Lon Gene Bates

411B Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476

Address Date : (02/02/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/23/1954
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.01
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Scar-Head-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b)
  • Adjudication Date : 1996-08-12
  • Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9602441

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Lon G Bates
  • Snake Bates

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : JEEP
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1995
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : G59RME

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Lon Gene Bates's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lon Gene Bates is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties