Search Offenders

Lloyd Vince Caldwell

Lloyd Vince Caldwell

504 TEXAS ST, LONGVIEW, TX 75601

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : MODERATE

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 03/27/1967
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : UNKNOWN OR COMPLETELY BALD
  • Eye Color : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Disposition Date : 11/29/1988
  • Statute : 22.011
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 47
  • Judgment : DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION

  • Offense : AGGRAVATED KIDNAPPING WITH INTENT TO VIOLATE OR ABUSE THE VICTIM SEXUALLY
  • Disposition Date : 11/28/1988
  • Statute : 20.04(a)(4)
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 47
  • Judgment : DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
  • Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • CALDWELL,LLOYD
  • CALDWELL,LLOYD VINCENT
  • CALDWELL,LLOYD VINCENT JR
  • CALDWELL,V C
  • VINCENT,CALDWELL LLOYD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Lloyd Vince Caldwell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lloyd Vince Caldwell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties