Search Offenders

Leif Erik William Hopper

Leif Erik William Hopper

4712 EL ALAMO CT, RIO RANCHO, NM 87124

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 275
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Arm, left-NO DESC
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE (F)
  • Conviction Date : 03/26/2012
  • Offense Location : TUOLUMNE COUNTY
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT TUOLUMNE COUNTY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HOPPER, COPPER
  • HOPPER, ERIK
  • HOPPER, LEIF
  • HOPPER, LEIF ERIK
  • HOPPER, LEIF WILLIAM
  • CHOPPER, LEIFERIK
  • HOPPER, LEIIF WILLIAM
  • CHOPPER, X

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 55G292
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1997
  • Make : General Motors Corp
  • Model : Sierra
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 625F70
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : Odyssey
  • Style : Van
  • Color : Gold

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Leif Erik William Hopper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Leif Erik William Hopper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties