Search Offenders

Larry Wayne Crowder

Larry Wayne Crowder

905 Washington St, Cainsville, MO 64632

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/27/1958
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.06"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
    • SCAR HAND, RIGHT, SCAR
    • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
    • SCAR FINGERS, RIGHT HAND,
    • DISCOLORED ARM, LEFT, DISCOLORA
    • DISCOLORED ARM, RIGHT, DISCOLOR

OFFENSES

  • Offense Listing : Child Molest-1st Degree
  • Conviction Date : 09/01/1998
  • Conviction County : Ray
  • Conviction City, State : Richmond, MO
  • Date Offense : 08/02/1998
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    11

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Crowder, Larry W
  • Crowder, Larry

VEHICLE INFO

  • Year : 1990
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Ranger
  • Color : Gray
  • License Plate : 5DAP81
  • License State : MO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Larry Wayne Crowder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Larry Wayne Crowder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties