Search Offenders

Larry M Lecates

Larry M Lecates

20181 Reynolds Pond RD, ELLENDALE, DE 19941

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/03/1962
  • Age : 58
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left Upper
    • SC FACE-Scar Face Nonspecific
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
    • TAT UR ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right Upper

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Third Degree Sexual Penetration Caused Injury
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-06-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-0a2a-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : Unlawful Sexual Contact 1st Degree, Person < Age 16 and Def Position of Trust
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-06-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0769-00a2-F-D
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Unlawful Sexual Intercourse Third Degree - Victim Less Than 16 Years of Age
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-06-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-00A2-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Endangering the Welfare of a Child and Child is Sex Assault Victim
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-06-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1102-00B3-F-G
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RUSSEL, LECATES
  • CARRY M, LECATES
  • LARRY, LECATES
  • RUSSELL, LECATES

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Kia Motors Corporati
  • Model : FORTE
  • Color : Blue
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 752242

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Larry M Lecates's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Larry M Lecates is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties