Search Offenders

Kili L Mayfield

Kili L Mayfield

1434 Elk WAY BLDG 1430, APT 1434, BEAR, DE 19701

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : yes
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/27/1979
  • Age : 41
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 280
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE FIRST DEGREE CAUSED INJURY
  • Adjudication Date : 2019-07-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-00a1-F-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : RAPE FIRST DEGREE CAUSED INJURY
  • Adjudication Date : 2019-07-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-00a1-F-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Rape First Degree During the Commission or Attempted Commission of any Felony
  • Adjudication Date : 2019-07-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0a2a-F-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Rape First Degree During the Commission or Attempted Commission of any Felony
  • Adjudication Date : 2019-07-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0a2a-F-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Kidnapping First Degree to Inflict Injury or Violate Abuse Sexually No Release
  • Adjudication Date : 2019-07-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0783-A004-F-B
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : ATTEMPT TO COMMIT A CRIME FELONY F - ENGAGE IN CONDUCT THAT CONSTITUTE A CRIME
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-03-06
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0531-0001-F-F
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALLEN, MAYFIELD JR
  • KELI S, MAYFIELD
  • KILI S, MAYFIELD
  • ALLAN K, MAYFIELD
  • ALLEN K, MAYFIELD
  • ALLEN, MAFIE
  • ALLIEN, MAYFIELD
  • KILI, MAYFIELD
  • ALLEN K, MAYFIELD JR
  • KILI B, MAYFIELD
  • ALLEN, MAYFIELD JR
  • ALLEN K, MAYFIELD JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : FUSION
  • Color : Blue
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 210626

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kili L Mayfield's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kili L Mayfield is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties