Search Offenders

Khari Atiba Wade

Khari Atiba Wade

208 LAKE ST STE 2E, SITKA, AK 99835

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Arm, right upper-1"
    • Marks-Contact lenses-BOTH EYES

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT 3RD DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 02/01/1994
  • Offense Location : HONOLULU, HI
  • Court : FIRST CIRCUIT COURT

  • Description : DISSEMINATING MATERIAL HARMFUL TO JUVENILES/PANDER
  • Conviction Date : 05/02/2002
  • Offense Location : SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH
  • Court : COURT OF COMMON PLEAS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WADE, KHARI
  • WADE, KHARI A
  • WADE, KHARIA A
  • WADE, KHARIA ATIDA
  • KHARI, WADE ATIBA
  • KHARI, WADE ATIGA

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Khari Atiba Wade's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Khari Atiba Wade is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties