Search Offenders

Kevin Scott

Kevin Scott

211 Harding AVE, WILMINGTON, DE 19804

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 07/25/1980
  • Age : 40
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 174
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC FHD-Scar Forehead

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT THIRD DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-10-01
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0767-0000-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-10-01
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-M-B
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KEVIN S, SCOTT
  • KEVIN H, SCOTT

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Kevin Scott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kevin Scott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties