Search Offenders

Keenan Anderson

Keenan Anderson

101 W 30TH ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/29/1981
  • Age : 38
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-FLAMES, BIRD, MONEY WITH A SKULL, CHECKERED FLAGS, THE WORD GRIND
    • SC FACE-
    • TAT L HND-DON
    • TAT R HND-STARS(RED), TEFLON
    • TAT R WRS-TANISHA
    • TAT R ARM-DICE, BLACK BIRDS, STARS, INDIAN SKULL W/ FEATHERS, RIP STAR, GHETTO STAR H BOOGIE, MONEY BAGS, CHINESE WRITING, ARM & HAMMER SIGN, TEAM GO OVER A BILL, 2 ANGELS ON BACK ARM HOLDING MONEY BAG
    • TAT SHLD-BUDDHA HOLDING GUITAR RIGHT & LEFT SHOULDER - 2 BLACK BIRDS
    • TAT CHEST-5 STARS, LETTERS, SEEN MORE DONE MORE
    • TAT NECK-DADDYS LITTLE GIRL, SKULL CHAIN AROUND NECK W/SKULL AT CENTER OF CHEST, SLUGZ

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-02-05
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-02-05
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KEENAN N, ANDERSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : CHARGER
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 370299

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Keenan Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Keenan Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties