Search Offenders

Justin Andrew Creamer

Justin Andrew Creamer

2706 MORNINGDOVE LN, HIAWATHA, IA 52233

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 12/13/1988
  • Age : 32
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Blond
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Leg, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Aggravated criminal sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 02/25/2008
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 19

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • JUSTIN CREAMER
  • JUSTIN A CREAMER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Justin Andrew Creamer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin Andrew Creamer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties