Search Offenders

June Lee Smalls

June Lee Smalls

**MOVED OUT OF STATE**, MIAMI, FL 33142

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT PREDATOR

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/14/1953
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
  • Conviction Date : 05/06/1996
  • Conviction State : EX

  • Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
  • Conviction Date : 05/06/1996
  • Conviction State : EX

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SMALLS, JUNE LEE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that June Lee Smalls's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, June Lee Smalls is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties