Search Offenders

Juan A Vizcaino-cruz

Juan A Vizcaino-cruz

3690 SW 14TH ST, MIAMI, FL 33145

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1955-08-13
  • Age : 64
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 182
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration of Another Person Without Consent
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-07-08
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3a-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JUAN A, VIZCAINOCRUZ
  • CRUZ J, VIZCAINO
  • JUAN, CRUZ
  • CRUZ JUAN A, VIZCAINO
  • JUAN, VIZCAINO-CRUZ
  • JUAN, VIZCANO CRUZ
  • JUAN, CRUZ-VIZCAINO
  • CRUZ JUAN A, VIZCAINO

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Juan A Vizcaino-cruz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan A Vizcaino-cruz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties