Search Offenders

Joseph Robert Altstatt

Joseph Robert Altstatt

6055 County Road 315 # C, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Address Date : (10/30/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/07/1963
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.00
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Green

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
  • Adjudication Date : 2015-05-28
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1401423

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOSEPH ROBERT ALSTATT

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 2005
  • Vehicle Body : VAN
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 1998
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : Not Available
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1994
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : M782BC

  • Vehicle Make : JEEP
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BEIGE
  • Vehicle Year : 2001
  • Vehicle Body : SURREY
  • Tag Number : 636NBJ

  • Vehicle Make : MERCURY
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GREEN
  • Vehicle Year : 1995
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 2006
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : K662TC

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Joseph Robert Altstatt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Robert Altstatt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties