Search Offenders

Jose Mcr Ureta

Jose Mcr Ureta

1500 FREMONT ST RM 230, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1953
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Marks-Cheek (face), left-MOLE L SIDE OF FACE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • URETA, CHRISTOPHER REYES
  • URETA, JOSE
  • URETH, JOSE CHRISTOPHER
  • URETA, JOSE M
  • ORETA, JOSE MARIA
  • URETA, JOSE MARIA
  • URETA, JOSE MARIA CHRSTOPHE
  • URETA, JOSE MARIACHRSTOPE
  • REYESURETA, JOSEMARIA CHRISTOPHER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jose Mcr Ureta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Mcr Ureta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties