Search Offenders

Jose Lozano

Jose Lozano

319 5TH AVE SW,LOT 319, CLARION, IA 50525

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 07/10/1970
  • Age : 50
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Finger(s), right hand
    • Tattooed Hand, right
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Pierced ear, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Finger(s), left hand
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Tattooed Calf, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 12/13/2002
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Emmet
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 31

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • JOE LOZANO
  • JOSE LAZANO
  • JOSEPH LOZANO
  • JOSE LAZANO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jose Lozano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Lozano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties