Search Offenders

Jose Carlos Rego

Jose Carlos Rego

42 FERNBROOK CT 35, CRANSTON, RI 02920

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 2
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/26/1975
  • Age : 45
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5'11''
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 13B-265 - indecent assault and battery on a child under 14
  • Date Convicted : 01/11/2019
  • Conviction State : Massachusetts
  • Statute : 13B-265
  • Offense Details : 13B-265 - indecent assault and battery on a child under 14
  • Offense Count : 8

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOSE CARLOS REGO CHAVES
  • JOSE CARLOS REGO CHAVES DO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jose Carlos Rego's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Carlos Rego is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties