Search Offenders

John W Longfellow Jr

John W Longfellow Jr

55 Roberts AVE, DOVER, DE 19901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/16/1991
  • Age : 29
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo Chest Nonspecific
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
    • TAT R WRS-Tattoo Wrist, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Third Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Under 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-05-25
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-0a2b-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHN, LONGFELLOW
  • JOHN, LONGFELLOW JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : ACCORD
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 483039

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that John W Longfellow Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John W Longfellow Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties