Search Offenders

John Charles Neidrich III

John Charles Neidrich III

610 HAYMAN ST APT 4, HUNTSVILLE, TX 77340

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : MODERATE

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/29/1967
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 214
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : BLUE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE
  • Disposition Date : 02/15/2008
  • Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 9
  • Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : 05/12/2023
  • Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • NEIDRICH,JOHN
  • NEIDRICH,JOHN CHARLES

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that John Charles Neidrich III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Charles Neidrich III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties