Search Offenders

Joe Andrew Ayala

Joe Andrew Ayala

, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1973
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 430
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-FOREARM - AYALA
    • Tattoos-Chest-I DESTROYED YOUR LOVE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-FOREARM - ROSES WITH NAMES
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-LOCKET WITH PATTI & JOE IN A KEY

OFFENSES

  • Description : 288 (C)(1) LEWD ACTS W/ CHILD: AGE SPECIFIC
  • Conviction Date : 01/15/2008
  • Court : SUPRERIOR COURT OF SANTA CLARA HALL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • AYALA, JOE ANDRES JR
  • AYALA, JOE ANDREW
  • AYALA, JOE ANDREW JR
  • AYALA, JOE JR
  • AYALA, JOSE ANDRES JR
  • AYALA, JOSE ANDREW JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 6UZA351
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2011
  • Make : CHRYSLER
  • Model : 300
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joe Andrew Ayala's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joe Andrew Ayala is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.