Search Offenders

Jessie Hontz

Jessie Hontz

207 Adele PL, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/17/1991
  • Age : 29
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.5"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • SC EYE-Scar Eyebrow Nonspecific
    • SC L ARM-Scar Arm, Left
    • SC R WRIST-Scar Wrist, Right
    • TAT BACK-Tattoo Back Nonspecific
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo Chest Nonspecific
    • TAT L HND-Tattoo Hand, Left
    • TAT NECK-Tattoo Neck Nonspecific
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
    • TAT R HND-Tattoo Hand, Right
    • TAT R SHLD-Tattoo Shoulder, Right
    • TAT R WRS-Tattoo Wrist, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-04-26
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3b-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Sex Off. USCAgainst a Child - Underlying Sexual Off. is a Class B Felony
  • Adjudication Date : 2013-07-10
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0777-A0e3-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JESSIE C, HONTZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jessie Hontz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jessie Hontz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties