Search Offenders

Jesse James Martinez

Jesse James Martinez

1920 N 3RD ROAD, HUNTLEY, MT 59037

Address Date : (04/21/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/13/1958
  • Age : 62
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.09"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - ---CROSS, "LOVE"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - ----FEMALE WITH HAT, "TIGIERREZ PEREZ", "JESSE JAMES"
    • Tattoo - Chest
    • Tattoo - Chest - --CROSS AND THREE DOTS
    • Tattoo - Finger(s), right hand
    • Tattoo - Finger(s), right hand - ----"CHUY"
    • Tattoo - Foot, left - -----"FUCK"
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - ---FEATHER
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - ---NATIVE FACE, PISTOL
    • Tattoo - Hand, left
    • Tattoo - Hand, left - ----"JP", DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Hand, right
    • Tattoo - Hand, right - ----DRAGON
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Sentenced : 11/22/1993
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : Under 16 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Guiterrez, Jesse
  • Gutierres, Jesse James
  • Gutierrez, Jess
  • Gutierrez, Jess James
  • Gutierrez, Jesse
  • Gutierrez, Jesse James
  • Gutirrez, Jesse James
  • Martinez, Jessie James

VEHICLE INFO

  • Detail : 2006 Dodge Chrysler Dakota , MT Plate # YBC-2

  • Detail :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Jesse James Martinez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesse James Martinez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties