Search Offenders

Jesse Forest Bartlett

Jesse Forest Bartlett

239 Public Street, Providence, RI 02860

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/03/1964
  • Age : 57
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 09"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Possess sexual explicit material of minor under 12
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 12 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 12 years of age.
  • Case # : MACSCCR201000331
  • Court : Superior Court Machias
  • Sentence : 9 months (Washington County Jail)

  • Offense : Possess sexual explicit material of minor under 12
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 12 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 12 years of age.
  • Case # : MACSCCR201000331
  • Court : Superior Court Machias
  • Sentence : 9 months (Washington County Jail)

  • Offense : Possess sexual explicit material of minor under 12
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 12 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 12 years of age.
  • Case # : MACSCCR201000331
  • Court : Superior Court Machias
  • Sentence : 9 months (Washington County Jail)

  • Offense : Possess sexually explicit material
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(A)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 16 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 16 years of age.
  • Case # : MACSCCR201000331
  • Court : Superior Court Machias
  • Sentence : 9 months (Washington County Jail)

  • Offense : Possess sexually explicit material
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(A)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 16 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 16 years of age.
  • Case # : MACSCCR201000331
  • Court : Superior Court Machias
  • Sentence : 9 months (Washington County Jail)

  • Offense : Possess sexually explicit material
  • Conviction Date : 06/08/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(A)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 16 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 16 years of age.
  • Case # : MACSCCR201000331
  • Court : Superior Court Machias
  • Sentence : 9 months (Washington County Jail)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Jesse F Bartlett

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jesse Forest Bartlett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesse Forest Bartlett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties