Search Offenders

Jerry W Moss

Jerry W Moss

523 Hughes RD, ALTON, VA 24520

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1971-11-22
  • Age : 49
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : RED OR AUBURN
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-
    • TAT R ARM-
    • TAT BACK-

OFFENSES

  • Description : Using a Computer to Unlawfully Depict Child Engaging in Prohibited Sexual Act
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-09-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1109-0004-F-D
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim Less Than 18 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-09-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a2-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JERRY W, MOSS JR
  • JERRY W, MOSS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry W Moss's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry W Moss is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties