Search Offenders

Jerry Machoca Hernandez

Jerry Machoca Hernandez

17185 TORNADO AVE, HURON, CA 93234

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/13/1950
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 505
  • Weight : 190
  • Ethnicity : HISPANIC
  • Hair Color : GRAY/PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
    • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC OTHER
    • TATTOO, UNKNOWN FLOWER
    • TATTOO, UNKNOWN WORD
    • TATTOO, UNKNOWN FACE
    • BACK
    • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
    • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC
    • TATTOO, UNKNOWN INITIAL
    • ABDOMEN
    • CHEST
    • FOREARM, RIGHT
    • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC WORD
    • ARM, RIGHT UPPER "ROSEMARY"
    • BACK HERNANDEZ
    • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UPPER-FLOWERS
    • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC LOWER-ROSE W/LOUISA
    • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC MI VIDA
    • FOREARM, RIGHT MARY LOU

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE
  • Year of Last Conviction : 1991
  • Offense Code : 288(a)
  • Year of Last Release : 1991

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JERRY MACHUCA HERNADEZ
  • JERO HERNANDEZ
  • JERRY MACHUCA HERNANDEZ
  • JERRY HERNANDEZ
  • JERRY MACHUCKA HERNANDEZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry Machoca Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Machoca Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties