Search Offenders

Jerry Lee Bowman

Jerry Lee Bowman

Last Reported Address - Out of State, INCARCERATED, GA

Address Date : (03/09/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/23/1978
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
  • Adjudication Date : 01/13/2022
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL
  • Court Case Number : 2100555

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Not Available

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry Lee Bowman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Lee Bowman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.