Search Offenders

Jerry Edward Lockett III

Jerry Edward Lockett III

424 CEDAR TRACE, MARIETTA, GA 30008

Address Date : (03/21/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Cannot Level
  • Absconder ? : No
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
  • Conviction Date : 12/13/2005
  • Conviction State : Georgia

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LOCKETT, JERRY
  • COCKETT, JERRY EDWARD
  • LOCKETT, JERRY EDWARD
  • LOCKETT III, JERRY EDWARD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry Edward Lockett III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Edward Lockett III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties