Search Offenders

Jerry Edward Amundsen

Jerry Edward Amundsen

8400 W SWAN DR, WASILLA, AK 99623

Address Date : (10/29/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1970-11-11
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : Sodomy in the Second Degree
  • Conviction Date : 2004-06-09
  • State : KY
  • Statute : 510.080
  • Offense Date : 10/19/2003
  • Court Docket Number : 05-CR-00024
  • Court : Knox County Circuit Court

  • Description : Sodomy in the Second Degree
  • Conviction Date : 2004-06-09
  • State : KY
  • Statute : 510.080
  • Offense Count : 1
  • Offense Date : 10/19/2003
  • Court Docket Number : 05-CR-00024
  • Court : Knox County Circuit Court

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JERRY AMUNDEN
  • JERRY AMUNDSEN
  • JERRY E AMUNDSEN
  • JERRY E AMUNDSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender / Child Kidnappers

We make no representation that Jerry Edward Amundsen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Edward Amundsen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.