Search Offenders

Jerrell Alexander Johnson

Jerrell Alexander Johnson

462 FILAREE PL, HENDERSON, NV 89015

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1994
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-HALF SLEEVE
    • Tattoos-Chest-GOD FORGIVES ALL SINS
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-FULL SLEEVE
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-L RIB, R RIB- ZYAN SKAI
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-MOM NAME, LITTLE SISTER NAME

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPT UNLAWFUL RESTRAINT
  • Conviction Date : 02/11/2015
  • Offense Location : WAUKEGAN COUNTY, ILLINOIS
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT OF 19TH JUDICIAL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHNSON, JERRELL
  • JOHNSON, JERRELL A
  • JOHSON, JERRELL ALEXANDER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerrell Alexander Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerrell Alexander Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties