Search Offenders

Jeremy Spencer Woolsey

Jeremy Spencer Woolsey

Vicinity of Washington Avenue and Mcgrew Street, Crookston, MN 56716

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 12/22/1992
  • Height : 5' 8"
  • Weight : 255
  • Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Fair
  • Build : Stocky

OFFENSES

  • Offense Statute(s) : Predatory Offense, Non-MN Statutes
  • Offense Information : Jeremy Woolsey engaged in sexual conduct with a known female teenager. Conduct included sexually explicit online communication and asking victim for sexual contact. Woolsey coerced and enabled the victim to leave her home without parental permission and harbored her in his home. Woolsey also provided her drugs and alcohol. Woolsey gained access to the victim by meeting her online and arranging to meet in person.

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Woolsey, Jeremy S

NEARBY REGISTERED Offender or Fugitives

We make no representation that Jeremy Spencer Woolsey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeremy Spencer Woolsey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties