Search Offenders

Jeremiah Jack Mihulka

Jeremiah Jack Mihulka

TIMOTHY OLPIN 3450 82 AVE SE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (10/18/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/23/1979
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 201
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - AT A PARTY IN BISMARCK, A MOTHER WENT TO THE BEDROOM TO CHECK ON HER TWIN GIRLS AND FOUND MIHULKA IN BED WITH HER 9-YEAR-OLD DAUGHTER. AFTER MIHULKA WAS ASKED TO LEAVE, THE GIRL REVEALED THAT MIHULKA HAD PUT HIS HAND DOWN HER PANTS.
  • Conviction Date : 8/22/2001
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - MIHULKA WAS BEING INVESTIGATED IN THE BOWMAN AREA FOR VARIOUS SEXUAL CRIMES. HE ADMITTED TO AT LEAST ONE INCIDENT IN THE BOWMAN AREA AND TO HAVING INTERCOURSE WITH A 15-YEAR-OLD IN A DICKINSON MOTEL. HE WAS PROSECUTED FOR THE STARK COUNTY OFFENSE.
  • Conviction Date : 12/28/1998
  • Court : STARK COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR; 1 YEAR SUSPENDED FOR 2 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MIHULKA, JEREMY JACK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeremiah Jack Mihulka's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeremiah Jack Mihulka is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties