Search Offenders

Jennifer Rebecca Bazar

Jennifer Rebecca Bazar

2101 30TH AVE N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33713

Address Date : (01/15/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/09/1977
  • Sex : Female
  • Height : 4.11"
  • Weight : 168
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Back-1
    • Scar-Stomach-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (CARNAL ABUSE IN THE 3RD DEGREE)
  • Adjudication Date : 10/16/2000
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Chicot, AR
  • Court Case Number : 2000-113-2

  • Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
  • Adjudication Date : 08/31/2011
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1100286

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Male

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JENNIFER R SPEARS
  • JENNIFER R STONE
  • BABY GIRL STONE
  • JENNIFER BAZAR
  • JENNIFER SPEARS
  • JENNIFER REBECCA STONE
  • JENNIFER A STONE
  • JENNIFER REBECCA SPEARS
  • JENNIFER STONE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jennifer Rebecca Bazar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jennifer Rebecca Bazar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties