Search Offenders

Jennifer Lynn Cannella

Jennifer Lynn Cannella

11686 BEAVERDALE RD,LOT 66, WEST BURLINGTON, IA 52655

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 04/23/1984
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Female
  • Height : 5.4"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Hand, right
    • Tattooed Ankle, right
    • Pierced abdomen
    • Tattooed Ankle, left
    • Scar on Finger(s), left hand
    • Tattooed Back
    • Pierced nose
    • Tattooed Calf, left
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Leg, right
    • Scar on Knee, left
    • Tattooed Thigh, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, right

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 07/17/2002
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Des Moines
  • Victim Gender : Male
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 17

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • JENNIFERLYNN HAND
  • JENNIFER LYNN HAND

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jennifer Lynn Cannella's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jennifer Lynn Cannella is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties