Search Offenders

Jeffrey Robert Reynolds

Jeffrey Robert Reynolds

227 WEST THAYER #3, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (10/06/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/8/1984
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 05
  • Weight : 234
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - REYNOLDS HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A 9-YEAR-OLD GIRL AND ANAL SEX WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD GIRL. THESE ACTS OCCURRED IN SOME OLD CARS PARKED BY A SHOP IN MINOT.
  • Conviction Date : 5/30/2006
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 18 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - REYNOLDS ENGAGED IN SEXUAL CONTACT WITH AN 8-YEAR-OLD GIRL ON MULTIPLE OCCASIONS. ON ONE OCCASION, HE POINTED A PELLET GUN AT HER HEAD AND THREATENED TO KILL HER IF SHE TOLD ANYONE.
  • Conviction Date : 5/30/2006
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; ALL BUT 230 DAYS SUSPENDED; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HILL, BOBBY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey Robert Reynolds's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Robert Reynolds is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties